Registration

Registration

2019-20 Coaching Staff

Boy's High-Performance

TEAM Spring 2020 COACH EMAIL
01B Navy MYSA Premier I Latcho Kostandinov Email Latcho
02B Navy   Jamie Johnson Email Jamie
02B Orange MYSA Premier I Maged Makled Email Maged
02B White MYSA Premier II Amin Ahmed Email Amin
03B Navy MYSA Premier II Latcho Kostandinov Email Latcho
04B Navy MYSA Premier I Brian Lehman Email Brian
05B Navy MYSA Premier I Skylar Schulz Email Skylar
06B Navy MYSA League One Blake Brackett Email Blake
07B Navy MYSA League One Tom Shortland Email Tom

 

Boy's Academy

TEAM COACH EMAIL
03B East Steel Jorey Erickson Email Jorey
04B South Steel Matt Jensen Email Matt
05B East Steel Josh Sanderson Email Josh
05B South Steel Leo Barbosa Email Leo
06B East Steel John Printy Email John
06B South Steel Jonah Garcia Email Jonah
07B East Steel Elliot Chapman Email Elliot
07B South Steel George Bryant Email George
08B East Steel Josh Sanderson Email Josh
08B East Acero Mike Littler Email Mike
08B East Carbon Mike Vieira Email Mike
08B South Steel Jonah Garcia Email Jonah
09B South Steel Bobby Davies Email Bobby
10B East Carbon John Printy Email John
10B East Acero Ashley Iverson Email Ashley
10B South Steel Nate Zweber Email Nate
11B South Steel Thomas Macmillan Email Thomas

 

Boy's Travel

TEAM COACH EMAIL
02B East Red Mukwa Ogitchida Email
03B South Red Paapa Okyere Email
04B East Red Andrew Bettes Email
05B East Red Jordan Robbins Email
06B East Red Mo Haileselassie Email
07B East Red Jeff Ingham Email

 

Girl's High-Performance

TEAM Spring 2020 COACH EMAIL
01G Navy MYSA Premier I Jeff Lindblom Email Jeff
01G Orange   Jeff Lindblom Email Jeff
02G Navy MYSA Premier I Matt Cross Email Matt
02G Orange MYSA Premier II John Engen Email John
03G Navy MYSA Premier I Jeff Lindblom / Krystle Seidel Email Jeff / Krystle
03G Orange MYSA Premier II Chase Burnham Email Chase
04G Navy MYSA Premier I Stu Trench Email Stu
04G Orange MYSA Premier II Mario Lone Email Mario
05G Navy MYSA Premier I Matt DelCroix Email Matt
05G Orange MYSA Premier II Chase Burnham Email Chase
06G Navy MYSA League One Tom Shortland Email Tom
06G Orange MYSA League One John Engen Email John
07G Navy MYSA League One Brian Kallman Email Brian
07G Orange MYSA League One Stephen Reed Email Stephen

 

Girl's Academy

TEAM COACH EMAIL
04G East Steel Ciara Gregory Email
04G South Steel Thomas Macmillan Email
05G South Steel Bobby Davies Email
06G South Steel Zach Newman Email
08G East Steel Megan Kaczmarek Email
08G East Acero Megan Rasmussen Email
09G South Steel Zach Newman Email
10G South Steel Isaac Wong Email

 

Girl's Travel

TEAM COACH EMAIL
02G East Red Kayla Erickson Email
04G East Red Megan Kaczmarek Email
05G East Red Brett Zimmer Email
06G East Red Paul Hensel Email
07G East Red Branko Djurich Email

 

soccerloco

soccerloco

TC Orthopedics

TC Orthopedics

Nike Premier Club

Nike Premier Club

Woodbury Athletic Association

Woodbury Athletic Association

Land O'Frost

Land O'Frost