Reg

Reg

Geos

13U+ Travel/Elite Player ID Schedule

Age

Geo

Gender

Date

Time

Location

2003- 19U East Boys Tuesday, July 27 12:15 PM - 1:30 PM

HESC - Blue Fields

2003- 19U

East Girls

Tuesday, July 27

2 PM - 3:15 PM

HESC - Blue Fields

2004- 18U East Boys

Tuesday, July 27

12:15 PM - 1:30 PM

HESC - Blue Fields

2004- 18U

East Girls

Tuesday, July 27

2 PM - 3:15 PM

HESC - Blue Fields

2005- 17U East Boys

Tuesday, July 27

12:15 PM - 1:30 PM

HESC - Blue Fields

2005- 17U

East Girls

Tuesday, July 27

2 PM - 3:15 PM

HESC - Blue Fields

2006- 16U

East Boys Tuesday, July 27 7:45 PM - 9 PM

HESC - Blue Fields

2006- 16U

East

Girls

Tuesday, July 27

7:45 PM - 9 PM

HESC - Blue Fields

2007- 15U

East

Boys

Tuesday, July 27

6 PM - 7:15 PM

HESC - Blue Fields

2007- 15U

East

Girls

Tuesday, July 27

7:45 PM - 9 PM

HESC - Blue Fields

2008- 14U

East

Boys

Tuesday, July 27

3:45 PM - 5 PM

HESC - Blue Fields

2008- 14U

East

Girls

Tuesday, July 27

6 PM - 7:15 PM

HESC - Blue Fields

2009- 13U

East

Boys

Tuesday, July 27

3:45 PM - 5 PM

HESC - Blue Fields

2009- 13U

East Girls Tuesday, July 27 6 PM - 7:15 PM

HESC - Blue Fields

 

Age

Geo

Gender

Date

Time

Location

2003- 19U South Boys Wednesday, July 28 9:45 AM - 11 AM

Dakota County Technical College

2003- 19U

South

Girls

Wednesday, July 28

8 AM - 9:15 AM

Dakota County Technical College

2004- 18U

South

Boys

Wednesday, July 28

9:45 AM - 11 AM

Dakota County Technical College

2004- 18U

South

Girls

Wednesday, July 28

8 AM - 9:15 AM

Dakota County Technical College

2005- 17U

South

Boys

Wednesday, July 28

9:45 AM - 11 AM

Dakota County Technical College

2005- 17U

South

Girls

Wednesday, July 28

8 AM - 9:15 AM

Dakota County Technical College

2006- 16U

South

Boys

Wednesday, July 28

2 PM - 3:15 PM

Dakota County Technical College

2006- 16U

South

Girls

Wednesday, July 28

12:15 PM - 1:30 PM

Dakota County Technical College

2007- 15U

South

Boys

Wednesday, July 28

2 PM - 3:15 PM

Dakota County Technical College

2007- 15U

South

Girls

Wednesday, July 28

12:15 PM - 1:30 PM

Dakota County Technical College

2008- 14U

South

Boys

Wednesday, July 28

3:45 PM - 5 PM

Dakota County Technical College

2008- 14U

South

Girls

Wednesday, July 28

2 PM - 3:15 PM

Dakota County Technical College

2009- 13U

South

Boys

Wednesday, July 28

3:45 PM - 5 PM

Dakota County Technical College

2009- 13U

South

Girls

Wednesday, July 28

2 PM - 3:15 PM

Dakota County Technical College

 

         

2003 - U19

Central Boys Thursday, July 29 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM West St Paul Outdoor Complex Field 1 & 2

2003 - U19

Central Girls Thursday, July 29 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM West St Paul Outdoor Complex Field 1 & 2

2004 - U18

Central Boys Thursday, July 29 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM West St Paul Outdoor Complex Field 1 & 2

2004 - U18

Central Girls Thursday, July 29 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM West St Paul Outdoor Complex Field 1 & 2

2005 - U17

Central Boys Thursday, July 29 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM West St Paul Outdoor Complex Field 1 & 2

2005 - U17

Central Girls Thursday, July 29 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM West St Paul Outdoor Complex Field 1 & 2

2006 - U16

Central Boys Thursday, July 29 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM West St Paul Outdoor Complex Field 1 & 2

2006 - U16

Central Girls Thursday, July 29 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM West St Paul Outdoor Complex Field 1 & 2

2007 - U15

Central Boys Thursday, July 29 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM West St Paul Outdoor Complex Field 1

2007 - U15

Central Girls Thursday, July 29 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM West St Paul Outdoor Complex Field 2

2008 - U14

Central Boys Thursday, July 29 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM West St Paul Outdoor Complex Field 1

2008 - U14

Central Girls Thursday, July 29 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM West St Paul Outdoor Complex Field 2

2009 - U13

Central Boys Thursday, July 29 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM West St Paul Outdoor Complex Field 1

2009 - U13

Central Girls Thursday, July 29 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM West St Paul Outdoor Complex Field 2