Newsletter

Sign Up for our Newsletter Join Now

SESSION DATES

2019-2020 PLAYER ID SESSION SCHEDULE

Dates and times are subject to change based on field permits. 

CENTRAL - ACADEMY, TRAVEL, SEASONAL
(Mendota Heights/West St. Paul Area)

BIRTH YEAR GENDER DATE & TIME LOCATION
2009-2008 Boys & Girls 8/4 - 6:00-7:30 pm Kensington Park
2007-2006 Boys

8/1 - 5:30-7:00 pm

8/3 - 2:15-3:45 pm

Kensington Park

HealthEast Sports Center - Blue Fields

2005 Boys

8/1 - 5:30-7:00 pm

8/3 - 10:45 am-12:15 pm

Kensington Park

HealthEast Sports Center - Blue Fields

2007-2005 Girls 8/1 - 5:30-7:00 pm Kensington Park
2004-2001 Boys 8/1 - 7:30-9:00 pm Kensington Park
2004-2003 Girls

8/1 - 7:30-9:00 pm

8/3 - 12:30-2:00 pm

Kensington Park

HealthEast Sports Center - Blue Fields

2002-2001 Girls

8/1 - 7:30-9:00 pm

8/3 - 2:15-3:45 pm

Kensington Park

HealthEast Sports Center - Blue Fields

EAST - ACADEMY, TRAVEL, SEASONAL
(Woodbury Area)

BIRTH YEAR GENDER DATE & TIME LOCATION
2011 Boys

7/21 - 9:00-10:15 am &
7/24 - 5:45-7:00 pm

HealthEast Sports Center - Red Fields
2011 Girls 7/21 - 9:00-10:15 am &
7/24 - 5:30-6:45 pm

HealthEast Sports Center - Red Fields

2010 Boys

7/21 - 10:45 am-12:00 pm &
7/24 - 5:45-7:00 pm

HealthEast Sports Center - Red Fields

2010 Girls 7/21 - 10:45 am-12:00 pm &
7/24 - 5:30-6:45 pm

HealthEast Sports Center - Red Fields

2009 Boys & Girls

7/21 - 12:30-1:45 pm &
7/24 - 7:15-8:30 pm

HealthEast Sports Center - Red Fields

2008 Boys & Girls

7/28 - 6:30-7:45 pm &
7/29 - 6:45-8:15 pm

HealthEast Sports Center - Red Fields

2007-2006 Boys

8/1 - 5:30-7:00 pm &
8/3 - 2:15-3:45 pm

HealthEast Sports Center - Blue Fields

2005 Boys

8/1 - 5:30-7:00 pm &
8/3 - 10:45-12:15 pm

HealthEast Sports Center - Blue Fields

2007-2005 Girls

7/31 - 5:30-7:00 pm &
8/3 - 9:00-10:30 am

HealthEast Sports Center - Blue Fields

2004-2003 Boys 8/1 - 7:30-9:00 pm &
8/3 - 10:45 am-12:15 pm

HealthEast Sports Center - Blue Fields

2004-2003 Girls

7/31 - 7:30-9:00 pm &
8/3 - 12:30-2:00 pm

HealthEast Sports Center - Blue Fields

2002-2001 Boys 8/1 - 7:30-9:00 pm &
8/3 - 2:15-3:45 pm

HealthEast Sports Center - Blue Fields

2002-2001 Girls 7/31 - 7:30-9:00 pm &
8/3 - 2:15-3:45 pm

HealthEast Sports Center - Blue Fields

SOUTH - ACADEMY, TRAVEL, SEASONAL
(Rosemount/Apple Valley/Farmington/Lakeville Area)

BIRTH YEAR GENDER DATE & TIME LOCATION
2011-2010 Boys

7/21 - 4:45-6:00 pm &
7/22 - 5:45-7:00 pm

Johnny Cake Ridge Park West
2011-2010 Girls 7/21 - 3:00-4:15 pm &
7/22 - 5:30-6:45 pm

Johnny Cake Ridge Park West

2009  Boys & Girls 7/21 - 6:30-7:45 pm &
7/22 - 7:15-8:45 pm

Johnny Cake Ridge Park West

2008 Boys & Girls

7/28 - 6:30-7:45 pm &
7/29 - 3:00-4:30 pm

Flint Hills Recreation Complex

2007-2006 Boys & Girls

7/31 - 11:00 am-12:30 pm &
8/1 - 11:00 am - 12:30 pm

Flint Hills Recreation Complex
2005-2004 Boys & Girls 7/31 - 1:00-2:30 pm &
8/1 - 1:00-2:30 pm

Flint Hills Recreation Complex

2003-2001 Boys & Girls 7/31 - 9:00-10:30 am &
8/1 - 9:00-10:30 am

Flint Hills Recreation Complex

HIGH PERFORMANCE

BIRTH YEAR GENDER DATE & TIME LOCATION
2007 Boys & Girls

7/28 - 8:00-9:30 am &
7/29 - 5:00-6:30 pm

HealthEast Sports Center - Red Fields

2006 Boys & Girls

7/28 - 10:00-11:30 am

7/28 - 7:30-9:00 pm &
7/29 - 7:00-8:30 pm

HealthEast Sports Center - Red Fields

2005 Boys & Girls 7/28 - 12:00-1:30 pm &
7/29 - 3:00-4:30 pm

HealthEast Sports Center - Red Fields

2004 Boys & Girls 7/28 - 2:00-3:30 pm &
7/29 - 11:00 am-12:30 pm

HealthEast Sports Center - Red Fields

2003 Boys & Girls 7/28 - 4:00-5:30 pm &
7/29 - 1:00-2:30 pm

HealthEast Sports Center - Red Fields

2002-2001 Boys & Girls 7/28 - 6:00-7:30 pm &
7/29 - 9:00-10:30 am

HealthEast Sports Center - Red Fields

soccerloco

soccerloco

TC Orthopedics

TC Orthopedics

Nike Premier Club

Nike Premier Club

Woodbury Athletic Association

Woodbury Athletic Association

Land O'Frost

Land O'Frost

Communities:

Communities list

Apple Valley
Farmington
Mendota Heights
Rosemount
West St. Paul
Woodbury
and surrounding areas